Login

Register

Login

Register

Sale!

TP-Link SM311LS Gigabit SFP Module Single-mode LC Interface

$ 74.90 $ 64.78

or 6 weekly interest free payments of NZD $ 10.79 with

or 10 Interest free payments from $6.48 on orders over $20

TL-SM311LS

3 in stock

SKU: TP4302 Category:

Description

Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

Additional information

Weight 2 kg